vidaXL Garden Bench 122 cm Cast Iron and Solid Firwood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Bench 122 cm Cast Iron and Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Bench 122 Cm Cast Iron And Solid Firwood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Garden Bench 122 cm Cast Iron Outdoor Seating Lounge Seat

3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Bench Chair Cast Iron and Solid Firwood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 63x44x42 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Bench 122 cm Cast Iron and Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden bench featuring the nostalgic design is a real eye-catcher and the perfect choice for your garden or patio. The outdoor bench is made of solid firwood, making it stable and durable. It also has strong cast iron legs of high stability. The decorative PVC backrest with a tulip-patterned design makes this garden seat an excellent addition to the front of your home. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Material: Solid firwood, cast iron, PVC Dimensions: 122 x 54 x 73 cm (W x D x H) Seat depth: 34 cm Seat height from the ground: 40 cm Features tulip design backrest Suitable for outdoor use all year round Max. loading capacity: 110 kg Cushion included: No Specifications: Dimensions: H:73.0 x W:122.0 x D:54.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 312031
£101.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk