Vidaxl Garden Bench 159.5X48X91.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

(natural pine, 159.5 x 48 x 91.5 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench 159.5x48x91.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Bench 159.5 x 48 x 91.5cm - Size: 91.5 x 159.5 x 48cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£118.00
Free Delivery

Garden bench 159.5x48x91.5 cm Solid Pine Wood Natural Rustic Outdoor Seat 2-seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.51
GBP 135.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120.5 cm PS Board Black, Black
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Bench 159.5X48X91.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden garden bench is perfect for outdoor use and is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace or patio, etc.
£103.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)