(natural pine, 50 x 44 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Bench 50x44x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

(natural pine, 50 x 44 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench 50x44x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Bench 50 x 44 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 50 x 44cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden bench natural pine 50x44x45cm solid pine slatted outdoor seat for garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.29
GBP 43.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£326.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120.5 cm PS Board Black, Black
£94.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 50 x 44 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Thisclassicwoodengardenbenchisperfectforoutdooruseandisdesignedtobethefocalpointofyourgarden,terraceorpatio,etc. ...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com