Vidaxl Garden Bench Black 109X44X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Bench Black 109X44X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

(black pine, 109 x 44 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Bench Black 109x44x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Bench 109 x 44 x 45cm - Size: 45 x 109 x 44cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Outdoor Picnic Bench Camping Wooden Bench Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Solid Pine Black 109x44x45 cm Slatted 2-Seater Outdoor Patio Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.60
GBP 79.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 63x44x42 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Garden Bench Black 109X44X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine Garden Benches

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden garden bench is perfect for outdoor use and is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace or patio, etc.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)