Outdoor Bench Natural Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Bench - Solid Acacia Wood Brown 110 x 56 x 90 cm

Outdoor Bench Natural Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench Solid Acacia Wood Brown 110x55.5x90 cm 2-Seater Outdoor Patio Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.86
GBP 151.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Bench Natural 110 x 56 x 90 cm Solid Acacia Wood

3-5 days
£157.48
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£176.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£184.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£203.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£222.05
Free Delivery

Garden Bench 219 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£167.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench with Storage with Door Solid Teak Wood Outdoor Seating vidaXL
£367.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120.5 cm PS Board Black, Black
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outdoor Bench Natural Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Maximum Armrest Height: 90 cm / UPC: 8721158784964 / MPN: 4105524 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14079721221 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Not specified / Item Height: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Room: Patio / Item Width: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Solid Wood / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 55.5 x 90 cm / Type: Outdoor Swing / EAN: 8721158784964 / GTIN: 8721158784964 / Length: Not specified / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Model / Design: X-crossed backrest / Item Weight: 12,8
£146.39
ebay.co.uk