Vidaxl Garden Chair Covers 2 Pcs 8 Eyelets 65X65X110/150 Cm Polyethylene Garden Chair Covers

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Chair Covers 2 Pcs 8 Eyelets 65X65X110/150 Cm Polyethylene Garden Chair Covers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Chair Covers Patio Furniture Cover 2 pcs 8 Eyelets Polyethylene

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Chair Covers 2 pcs 8 Eyelets 65x65x110/150 cm Polyethylene, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Chair Covers Slipcover Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Garden Chair Cover Black PE 65x65x110/150 cm 8 aluminium eyelets rope lock UV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
GBP 38.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£312.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Chair Covers 2 Pcs 8 Eyelets 65X65X110/150 Cm Polyethylene Garden Chair Covers

Cheapest offer

The water-resistant and UV-resistant garden chair covers are ideal for protecting your outdoor furniture from rain, sun and dust.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)