(natural pine, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs 60x48x91 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

(natural pine, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Chairs 2 Pcs 60X48X91 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs 60x48x91 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Garden Chair Natural Pine Solid Pinewood 60x48x91 cm Outdoor 2pcs Comfort

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.69
GBP 121.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Stackable Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Black Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£312.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 60 x 48 x 91 cm) vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Chair Seating Patio 2 pcs Pinewood

Cheapest offer

These wooden garden chairs are ideal for having dinner, reading and relaxing with your family and friends. Solid pine wood: These...
£97.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com