Vidaxl Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Garden Chairs Wooden Outdoor Dining Seat Armchair Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Garden Chairs Set of 2 Solid Acacia Wood Slatted Outdoor Seating 59x67x83cm

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.95
Free Delivery

Side table Oil Natural Solid Acacia Wood Oiled Finish Outdoor Rustic Small 16kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.73
GBP 137.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Chairs 2 Pcs Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 wooden garden chairs is undoubtedly designed to be an eye-catcher in your garden or patio!.
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Acacia Wood Garden Chairs with Cream Cushions- 2 Piece Set for Outdoor, Patio, Garden or Deck- Rustic Design
£188.07
94.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 6 pcs - Anthracite Fabric & Solid Wood - Durable Outdoor Seats for Patio, Deck, Balcony, or Garden
£343.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Rocking Chair Light Grey 92 x 70 x 108cm HDPE
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2x Reclining Garden Chairs with Cushions Grey Poly Rattan Recliner
£193.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery