Vidaxl Garden Corner Bench 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£203.99
Free Delivery

Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench Outdoor Balcony Lounge Chair vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.79
Free Delivery

Garden Corner Bench 140 cm Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Furniture

£300.42
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Corner Bench 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden corner bench, with an ample seating area, adds a touch of rustic charm to your garden, balcony or any outdoor living space. This corner bench is made of solid acacia wood with an oil finish, a tropical hardwood, which is stable and durable. It is also suitable for outdoor use. The seat and backrest slats offer great support and optimal seating comfort. The craftsmanship and the beautiful wood grains make every piece of furniture unique and slightly different from the next. This garden bench can be assembled in 2 configurations in the last picture for your reference.
£203.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 Pcs White Solid Wood Pine, White
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs Black Solid Wood Pine
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery