Garden Bench with Planter Outdoor Bench Park Bench Chair Acacia Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT

Garden Bench with Planter Outdoor Bench Park Bench Chair Acacia Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Corner Bench With Planter 117Cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Corner Bench Solid Acacia Wood Grey 117 x 117 x 40 cm Planters Oil Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
GBP 72.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.28
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench with Planter Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 117cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Garden Bench with Planter Outdoor Bench Park Bench Chair Acacia Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Grey Wood / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / MPN: 311824 / Item Length: 117 Centimetres / Colour: grey / Department: Outdoor / Care Instructions: Clean with damp cloth / Seat Depth: 24 Centimetres / Item Height: 40 cm / Frame Material: Acacia / Style: Modern / Features: With Planter / Finish: Grey wash finish / Room: Garden / Item Width: 117 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 24 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Not included / Tabletop Material: Wood / Set Includes: Bench / Material: Acacia / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 117 x 117 x 40 cm / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Bench / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Grey / Item Weight: 9 kg
£58.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Seat width 88 cm
Seat depth 24 cm
Height 400 mm
Depth 1170 mm
Width 1170 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Target audience Adults & Children
Easy to clean Yes
Armrest Yes
Backrest Yes
Weatherproof Yes
Material Acacia wood

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy and durable construction for long-lasting use.
• Elegant design enhances any outdoor area.
• Simple setup and low-maintenance care required.

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 Pcs White Solid Wood Pine, White
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs Black Solid Wood Pine
£112.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofas 2 pcs, Outdoor Sofa for Relax, Sectional Sofa for Pat
£118.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery