Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Furniture Patio Terrace Modern vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Dining Set 5 pcs Grey and Brown Poly Rattan

Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Furniture Patio Terrace Modern vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£410.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 4-Seater Grey/Brown Poly Rattan Steel Frame 150x90cm Woodarms

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£420.44
GBP 420.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Furniture Patio Terrace Modern vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Suitable for Room: Outdoor / UPC: 8721288455581 / MPN: 3365439 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26095967042 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Grey / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Style: Modern / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Compatible Brand: Not specified / UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Seating capacity: 4-Seater / Tabletop Material: Polyrattan / Set Includes: Table / Material: Rattan / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Cushion Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 cm table length / Type: Garden Dining Set / EAN: 8721288455581 / GTIN: 8721288455581 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Parasol Colour: Grey / Chair Colour: Grey / Tabletop Colour: Grey
£410.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black Poly Rattan Dinner Desk Furniture Outdoor
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black
£88.12
GBP 88.12 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Brown, Brown
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery