vidaXL Garden Dining Set Folding 9 pcs Anthracite Steel, Stylish Modern Garden a

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.19
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel 8-Seater Rectangular Table Folding 210x90x73

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£787.93
GBP 787.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

9 Piece Folding Garden Dining Set Anthracite Steel Patio Table & Chairs Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£897.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Set Folding 9 pcs Anthracite Steel, Stylish Modern Garden a

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Two-Piece / Table Length: 73 cm / UPC: 8721288631176 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20080651885 / Item Length: Not specified / Table Width: 30 cm / Table Height: 73 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 40 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 73 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Extendible / Finish: Antique / Item Width: Not specified / Compatible Brand: Not specified / Pattern: Animal Print / Chair Depth: 73 cm / Tabletop Material: Steel / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Type: Outdoor Parasol / EAN: 8721288631176 / GTIN: 8721288631176 / Assembly Required: Yes / Chair Colour: Beige / Chair Width: 73 cm / Item Weight: 101:1
£769.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black Poly Rattan Dinner Desk Furniture Outdoor
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black
£88.12
GBP 88.12 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown
£171.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Brown, Brown
£177.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery