(600 x 100 cm) vidaXL Garden Reed Fence Outdoor Patio Yard Reed Screen Barrier Fence Panel

vidaXL Garden Fence 600x100 cm Reed

(600 x 100 cm) vidaXL Garden Reed Fence Outdoor Patio Yard Reed Screen Barrier Fence Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Reed Garden Fence 600x100 cm Natural Brown Reed with Metal Wire Privacy Screens

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
GBP 60.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel 1.7m Outdoor Panels Barrier Border
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(10.7 m) vidaXL Garden Fence Hoop Top Steel Outdoor Panels Barrier Border Multi Sizes
£473.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(600 x 100 cm) vidaXL Garden Reed Fence Outdoor Patio Yard Reed Screen Barrier Fence Panel

Cheapest offer

This garden fence, with a total length of 6 m, could perfectly get your private garden space fenced up, serving as a great nature decor at the same...
£45.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com