vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural douglas, footrest) vidaXL Middle Sofa Outdoor Sectional Sofa with Cushions Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Middle Sofa Patio Footrest Sectional Sofa with Cushions Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Garden footstool 120x80 cm Solid pinewood slatted frame Natural Douglas Beige UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.94
GBP 126.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Footstool 62x30x32 cm Solid Wood Pine
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Footstool Grey 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine
£115.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Footstool 120X80cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden footstool, standing out with the slatted design and soft cushion, will make a great addition to your garden, patio, or terrace for enjoying a cosy time with your family or friends. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Features: Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather Sturdy and stable frame: The wooden frames make the footstool sturdy and stable for daily outdoor use Soft cushion: The thickly padded seat cushion of the footrest adds the utmost comfort Modular design: The outdoor footstool is flexible and easy to move around. You can combine it with other modular segments in the webshop to create your own personal garden lounge set configurations! Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover Cushion: Colour: Grey Cover material: Oxford fabric Specificatio
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk