Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Seat Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Footstool with Cushions Solid Wood Pine

Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Seat Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

Garden footstool solid pine 63.5x63.5x38cm natural slatted modular ottoman seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.68
GBP 60.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Seat Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Shape: Square / Table Length: 83 Centimeters, 63.5 Centimeters / UPC: 8721012448810 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 844699 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6066532509 / Item Length: 73 Centimeters, 78 Centimeters, 63.5 Centimeters / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Suitable For: Table / Table Width: 73 Centimeters, 63.5 Centimeters / Colour: natural pine / Table Height: 78 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters / Department: Unisex / Chair Height: 78 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters / Seat Depth: 63.5 Centimeters / Item Height: 78 Centimeters, 38 Centimeters / Seat Height: 38 cm / Style: Contemporary, Rustic, Functional / Features: Multi-functional / Finish: Painted, Wax, Waxed, Wood / Item Width: 83 Centimeters, 63.5 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Chair Depth: 73 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Yes / Tabletop Material: Pine Wood, Pinewood / Set Includes: Footstool / Material: Pine Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushion Colour: Anthracite, Cream white, Grey / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: with cushions / Seating Capacity: 1 / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Lounge Set, Footstool, Ottoman, Sectional Set, ... / EAN: 8721012448810 / GTIN: 8721012448810 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Beige / Model: Garden Footstool with Cushions Ottoman Footrest / Chair Colour: White, Wax Brown, Grey / Tabletop Colour: Wax Brown / Chair Width: 63.5 Centimeters, 83 Centimeters / Item Weight: 7.4 kg, 7.9 kg, 7.7 kg, 5.8 kg, 6 kg, 6.2 kg
£58.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Footstool 62x30x32 cm Solid Wood Pine
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL
£111.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery