vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 12 Eyelets 325x205cm Outdoor Protective Covers

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 12 Eyelets Outdoor Heavy Duty Waterproof 325x205x70 cm Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 12 Eyelets 325x205cm Outdoor Protective Covers

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 12 Eyelets 325x205x70cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heavy Duty Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Cover for Rattan Table Sofa Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 325x205x70cm PE Water & UV Resistant 8 Eyelets Tie

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.08
GBP 33.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Garden Patio Outdoor Backyard Protective Furniture Covers 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£43.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Children Garden Bench 86 Cm Steel
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 12 Eyelets 325x205cm Outdoor Protective Covers

Cheapest offer

This solid garden furniture cover is suitable for protecting your rattan sets from dirt, wind, rain and UV light year round. It can also be used to...
£25.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com