Vidaxl Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160X80X75 Cm Garden Furniture Covers

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160x80x75cm, Black

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160X80X75 Cm Garden Furniture Covers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160x80cm Outdoor Protective Cover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160x80x75cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heavy Duty Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Cover for Rattan Table Sofa Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 160x80x75cm PE Water & UV-Resistant w/8 Eyelets Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
GBP 18.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Garden Patio Outdoor Backyard Protective Furniture Covers 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£43.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Children Garden Bench 86 Cm Steel
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Furniture Cover 6 Eyelets 160X80X75 Cm Garden Furniture Covers

Cheapest offer

The water-resistant and UV-resistant garden furniture cover is an ideal choice to protect your rattan sets, tables or benches in the garden or on the patio.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)