vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90 cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heavy Duty Waterproof Garden Patio Furniture Cover for Rattan Table Sofa Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

In stock
£31.66
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 250x210x90 cm PE Waterproof UV Resistant 8-eyelets.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
GBP 32.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

In stock
£38.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£42.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 11 Piece with Cushions Outdoor Sofa Grey Poly Rattan
£534.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Children Garden Bench 86 Cm Steel
£66.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Furniture Cover 8 Eyelets 250x210x90cm Table Protector Patio

Cheapest offer

This high-quality PE cover is suitable for protecting your outdoor furniture set from dirt, wind, rain and UV light all year round. The cover is made of durable polyethylene, which is waterproof, UV-resistant, hard-wearing
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk