Vidaxl Garden Furniture Covers 2 Pcs 12 Eyelets 240X180X80 Cm Rectangular Garden Furniture Covers

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Furniture Covers 2 Pcs 12 Eyelets 240X180X80 Cm Rectangular Garden Furniture Covers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers Patio Set Cover 2 pcs 12 Eyelets Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers 2 pcs 12 Eyelets 240x180x80 cm Rectangular, Black

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 240x180x80cm PE Polyethylene w/ 8 Alum Eyelets UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.55
GBP 55.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Garden Patio Outdoor Backyard Protective Furniture Covers 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£43.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Children Garden Bench 86 Cm Steel
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Furniture Covers 2 Pcs 12 Eyelets 240X180X80 Cm Rectangular Garden Furniture Covers

Cheapest offer

The water-resistant and UV-resistant garden furniture covers are ideal for protecting your rattan sets in the garden or on the patio.
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)