vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers 2 pcs 8 Eyelets 180x135x80 cm Rectangular, Black

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers Patio Set Cover 2 pcs 8 Eyelets Rectangular

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers 2 pcs 8 Eyelets 180x135x80 cm Rectangular, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers Patio Set Cover 2 pcs 8 Eyelets Rectangular

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sunlounger Cover Outdoor Furniture Cover Chair Cover 8 Eyelets vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Garden Furniture Cover Black 180x135x80cm PE Water-resistant UV Proof 8 eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.45
GBP 50.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Children Garden Bench 84cm Wood Outdoor Patio Park Yard Seat Chair
£43.48
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 7 Piece with Cushions Outdoor Sofa Black Poly Rattan
£343.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Kids' Garden Bistro Set with Parasol Green
£57.99
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Children Garden Bench 86 Cm Steel
£66.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Furniture Covers 2 pcs 8 Eyelets 180x135x80 cm Rectangular, Black

Cheapest offer

The water-resistant and UV-resistant garden furniture covers are ideal for protecting your rattan sets in the garden or on the patio. Features: Durable material: Polyethylene (PE) is the most widely used plastic material. It offers practicality as it is UV-resistant, lightweight, and easy to maintain. Made of polyethylene, the outdoor furniture cover is suitable for daily use Practical design: The patio furniture cover has aluminium eyelets and a rope to ensure easier fixing Convenient storage: When you are not using this furniture cover, you can fold it to the size you want and easily put it in the storage cabinet Fabric density: 100 g / m² 8 eyelets Fastening rope with lock Water-resistant and UV-resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:180.0 x D:135.0 cm Weight: 98.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Polyethylene Model Number: 3155348
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk