vidaXL Garden Gate, Driveway Gate for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Fence Gate with Lock and Handle, Fence Panel, 85x125 cm Corten Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Gate, Driveway Gate for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Fence Gate with Lock and Handle, Fence Panel, 85x125 cm Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

(85 x 100 cm) vidaXL Garden Gate Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Panel 85x100 cm Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gate Patio Outdoor Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gate Patio Outdoor Driveway Gate Fence Gate Fence Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate, Driveway Gate for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Fence Gate with Lock and Handle, Fence Panel, 85x125 cm Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

【Ideal Dimensions】: Perfectly sized with overall dimensions of 85 x 3 x 100 cm (W x D x H) 【Unique Design】: Features a full secure side gate delivering privacy without compromising on style 【Durable Material】: Corten steel construction ensures enhanced lifespan, requiring minimal maintenance 【Locking System】: Equipped with a lockable system for enhanced security of your garden or patio 【Versatile Colour】: y brown gate blends easily with any outdoor decor, adding a ic charm
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk