vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£151.99
Free Delivery

(105 x 80 cm) vidaXL Garden Gate Outdoor Gate Fence Gate Fence Anthracite Steel Grass Design

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£175.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

In stock
£180.66
Free Delivery

Garden Gate Outdoor Gate Fence Gate Fence Anthracite Steel Grass Design vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.39
Free Delivery

Garden Gate Anthracite 110x80cm Galvanised Steel Powder-Coated Lockable+3keysUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.27
GBP 199.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Steel Fence 105x80 cm Anthracite with Grass Design - Lockable Outdoor Patio Entry Gate - Easy Assembly

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Comes with two posts with flange plates and mounting accessories, making installation straightforward and hassle-free 【Lockable System】: This outdoor steel gate includes a lockable system with 3 keys for added security and peace of mind 【Dimensions】: Measuring a total size of 105 x 80 cm (W x H), with a gate panel size of 85 x 75 cm, and post tube size of 12 x 10 cm 【Durable Material】: The anthracite garden gate is crafted from galvanised steel with a powder coating, enhancing its durability and resistance to 【Laser-Cut Design】: Featuring a unique grass design, this fence gate adds a touch of elegance and charm to your garden or patio
£151.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk