vidaXL Garden Gate Black 100x150 cm Steel Cross Design, fence gate, outdoor gate, metal gate, security gate, entrance gate, metal fence gate

vidaXL garden gate/weathering steel/patio gate black/105x155 cm/laser-cut design/cross motif/strong lock system/secure entry point/outdoor/garden/patio/fence

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Gate Black 100x150 cm Steel Cross Design, fence gate, outdoor gate, metal gate, security gate, entrance gate, metal fence gate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

(steel/black, 105 x 155 cm/cross design) vidaXL Garden Gate 105x180 cm Weathering Steel Flame Design fence gate

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate Black 100x150 cm Steel Cross Design, fence gate, outdoor gate, metal gate, security gate, entrance gate, metal fence gate

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(weathering steel/brown, 105 x 155 cm/wave design) vidaXL Garden Gate 105x180 cm Weathering Steel Flame Design fence gate
£193.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL garden gate - weathering steel/lockable outdoor fence/metallic brown / 105x130 cm
£213.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Gate Black 100x150 cm Steel Cross Design, fence gate, outdoor gate, metal gate, security gate, entrance gate, metal fence gate

Cheapest offer

【Durable Construction】: This steel garden gate offers dependable stability and resistance to outdoor elements, featuring weathering steel material with galvanization and powder coating for durability 【Secure Locking】: Equipped with a strong locking mechanism, this black patio gate includes three matching keys for enhanced security and peace of mind 【Stylish Design】: Showcasing an attractive laser-cut cross motif, the metal entry gate adds a decorative touch to outdoor spaces such as gardens, patios, and driveways 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for marking boundaries, this outdoor gate is an elegant solution for enhancing entrances to gardens, paths, or private properties 【Easy Installation】: The steel entrance gate is user-friendly, coming complete with two posts, flange plates, and essential installation accessories for simple assembly
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk