Vidaxl Garden Gate Wpc 100X180 Cm Grey

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Gate Wpc 100X180 Cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate WPC 100x180 cm Grey Bonanza Fence Driveway Entrance Gate

3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gate WPC Grey Entrance Driveway Bonanza Fence Door Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Gate WPC 100x180 cm Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gate WPC Grey 100x180cm Privacy Fence Panel with Quick Sliding Latch Easy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.01
GBP 247.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Gate Wpc 100X180 Cm Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden gate exudes a special charm and will make an attractive entry point around your garden or patio. This garden gate is made of WPC, which is durable. It is lockable with a quick sliding latch for added security. Additionally, made up of crosspieces and tightly arranged vertical slats, this outdoor gate is sturdy, stable and durable. It can be used as a garden barrier or residential fence for privacy and security. This entrance gate is easy to assemble with the included hardware. Please note that delivery has screws, but has no post and ground spike.
£167.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)