vidaXL Garden Half Parasol with Pole 180x90 cm Bordeaux Red, Red

vidaXL Garden Half Parasol with Pole Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Bordeaux Red

vidaXL Garden Half Parasol with Pole 180x90 cm Bordeaux Red, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Half Parasol with Pole Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Bordeaux Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Half-Round Bordeaux Red 180x90x195cm Polyester Steel UV Outdoors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
GBP 35.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Half Parasol with Pole Outdoor Umbrella Sunshade Canopy Parasol Vidaxl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Seating Chair Bench Seat
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench 2 pcs Dia159 cm Black Steel, Black
£287.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outdoor Wall Lights 2 pcs 35 W Black Half-round
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Half Round Tree Bench 160 Cm Steel
£176.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Half Parasol with Pole 180x90 cm Bordeaux Red, Red

Cheapest offer

Create some shade anywhere you want with this garden parasol. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. Its half round shape design also adds to the umbrella's unique charm. The strong steel pole, along with the 5 sturdy ribs, makes the outdoor parasol very stable and durable. Additionally, this garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed. Features: Colour: Bordeaux red Material: Fabric (100% polyester), steel Overall dimensions: 180 x 90 x 195 cm (L x W x H) Pole diameter: 28 mm Including 5 steel ribs Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:195 x W:180 x D:90 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: Red Material: Fabric Model Number: 315563
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk