Vidaxl Garden Half Round Tree Bench 160 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Half Round Tree Bench 160 cm Steel Outdoor Seating Lounge Seat

3-5 days
£194.99
Free Delivery

360° Steel Tree Bench 160cm Round Garden Seat Outdoor Circular Seating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Half Round Tree Bench 160 cm Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£224.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Tree Bench Outdoor Bench Chair Balcony Patio Bench Seat Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.99
Free Delivery

Tree Bench Half Round Silver Grey Steel 160 x 80 x 89 cm Weatherproof Seats Plus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.20
GBP 242.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

360° Steel Tree Bench 160cm Round Garden Seat Outdoor Circular Seating

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.05
Free Delivery

Garden Tree Bench 160cm Steel Round Outdoor Patio Seat Weather Resistant UK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2x Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Seating Chair Bench Seat
£381.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench 2 pcs Dia159 cm Black Steel, Black
£287.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outdoor Wall Lights 2 pcs 35 W Black Half-round
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Half Round Tree Bench Ø160 cm Black Steel Outdoor Seating Patio Bench
£190.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Garden Half Round Tree Bench 160 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of romantic ambience to your garden with this wrap-around half round (semi-circle) tree bench!.
£176.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)