vidaXL Garden Hose with Fitting Set Pool Hose Pipe Water Hose Green 0.75" PVC

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Hose with Fitting Set Pool Hose Pipe Water Hose Green 0.75" PVC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Garden Hose Pool Hose Pipe Reel Water Hose Pipe for Outdoor Green PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Garden Hose 10m Green PVC 3-Layer Reinforced 0.6" OD 0.5" ID Fitting Set UVSafe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
GBP 27.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Hose with Fitting Set Pool Hose Pipe Water Hose Green 0.75" PVC

Cheapest offer

This garden hose with fitting set is designed for daily plant breeding and garden irrigation in farms or garden centres. Durable material: The hose...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.