vidaXL Kingston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215 cm White

vidaXL Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm White Outdoor Standing Lantern Lamp

vidaXL Kingston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215 cm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£170.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kingston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215 cm White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£184.45
Free Delivery

Garden Lamp Post 215cm White 3-Lantern Aluminium Glass Outdoor E27 IP44 Pathway

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.73
GBP 209.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kingston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215 cm White

Cheapest offer

【Outdoor Resilience】: IP44 protection class ensures the standing lamp is suited for all-weather conditions, designed specifically for outdoor use in gardens and yards 【Stately Elegance】: Enhance outdoor decor with the vidaXL Garden Light Post, a 215cm white aluminum and glass standing lantern lamp for a touch of sophistication 【Versatile Style】: Its white color and classic design blend seamlessly with various outdoor settings such as terraces, pathways, and garden landscapes 【Bright Pathways】: Three lanterns provide ample illumination, making garden paths and patios safer and more inviting at night, fitting E27 lamp sockets 【Simple Setup】: With easy-to-install E27 sockets, this garden lamp post can be equipped with your choice of bulbs up to 60W (not included) for customized lighting
£170.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk