Solid Eucalyptus Wood and Textilene Garden Lounge Chair Grey Patio Seat vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Lounge Chair Grey Solid Eucalyptus Wood and Textilene UK

Solid Eucalyptus Wood and Textilene Garden Lounge Chair Grey Patio Seat vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Garden lounge chair Grey Textilene Seat Solid Eucalyptus Wood 60x83.5x77.5cm ECO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.44
GBP 66.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Eucalyptus Wood and Textilene Garden Lounge Chair Grey Patio Seat vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Minimum Length: 60 cm / MPN: 48697 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 60 Centimeters / Type: Relax Chair / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 77.5 Centimeters / Model: Garden Lounge Chair / Frame Material: Eucalyptus / Maximum Height: 77.5 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Water Resistant / Item Weight: 10 kg / Item Width: 83.5 Centimeters
£64.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Reclining Garden Chairs With Cushions 2 Pcs Black Poly Rattan
£339.99
170.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Black, Black
£623.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set Chair Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£206.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£392.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 6 Piece Garden Lounge Set with Cushions Poly Rattan Grey, Grey
£514.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery