vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set Chairs Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.05
Free Delivery

Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

3 Pc Garden Lounge Set Solid Pine Douglas Natural Chairs 57.5x63x76cm SeatHt32cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.47
GBP 139.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine

£146.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine

£148.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Pine

£151.05
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Number of pieces 3 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish and durable outdoor seating solution.
• Comfortable cushions with removable covers.
• Versatile design for any outdoor occasion.