vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Lounge Set White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Lounge Set White Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Lounge Set 3 Piece Outdoor Table and Chairs Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.59
Free Delivery

Garden lounge set 3pc White solid pine wood slatted chairs 40x38x28.5cm armrest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.06
GBP 159.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Number of pieces 3 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes

Product information

Transform Your Outdoor Space with vidaXL 832553

The vidaXL 832553 is the perfect addition for anyone looking to enhance their garden or patio area, especially for those who adore hosting family and friends. Ideal for both small balconies and spacious terraces, this stylish outdoor seating set is designed to create a cozy atmosphere, making it the ultimate choice for relaxation and entertainment. With its versatile design, it’s an excellent fit for all types of Garden Furniture Sets, allowing you to mix and match with other outdoor accessories effortlessly.

Unmatched Comfort and Functionality

This outdoor furniture set boasts a host of features that elevate your outdoor lounging experience. The comfortable cushions provide excellent support, while the durable construction ensures long-lasting use. With a weather-resistant finish, the vidaXL 832553 is built to withstand the elements, making it a reliable choice for year-round use. Its easy-to-clean surfaces mean you can spend more time enjoying the outdoors and less time maintaining your furniture!

Stylish Design that Complements Any Aesthetic

With its sleek and modern look, the vidaXL 832553 adds a touch of elegance to any outdoor setting. The minimalist design features clean lines and a neutral color palette, allowing it to blend seamlessly into a variety of decor styles. Whether you're aiming for a contemporary vibe or a more classic feel, this set enhances your garden's beauty while providing a welcoming space for gatherings. Plus, the compact design makes it easy to rearrange according to your needs, ensuring versatility in your outdoor layout.

Effortless Setup and Maintenance

Setting up your vidaXL 832553 is a breeze, with simple assembly instructions that get you started in no time. The lightweight materials make it easy to move around, allowing you to customize your space as you wish. Additionally, the cushion covers are removable and machine washable, ensuring that your seating remains fresh and inviting. This combination of ease and practicality makes the vidaXL 832553 an attractive option for those who enjoy a low-maintenance yet stylish outdoor living experience.