vidaXL Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent w/ Curtains Hexagonal, Grey

vidaXL Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent with Curtains Hexagonal Gazebo Shelter

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent w/ Curtains Hexagonal, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£245.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent with Curtains Hexagonal Gazebo Shelter

3-5 days
£246.99
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent with Curtains Hexagonal Beige/Anthracite vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Hexagonal Anthracite 360x312x265cm Powder-Coated Steel Frame Polyester HD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.44
GBP 303.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent with Curtains Hexagonal Beige/Anthracite vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.59
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent with Curtains Hexagonal Beige/Anthracite vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.51
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious for up to 24 guests.
• Weatherproof design for all outdoor conditions.
• Stylish appearance fits any event theme.

Similar products

vidaXL Party Tent 3x4m Anthracite Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter
£106.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Marquee Pavilion Tent w/ Curtains Hexagonal, Grey

Cheapest offer

This gazebo with curtains features a classic and graceful design. It will make the perfect sunshade retreat for outdoor events, such as dinners, BBQs, family gatherings and so on. The water- resistant roof and curtains are made of polyester fabric with PA coating. The frame is solidly constructed from strong powder-coated steel, and therefore it is resistant to rust and considerably stable. The canopy features a stylish double-vented design that allows for better ventilation. Additionally, the easy-to-clean polyester curtains can be closed to provide more privacy or kept out of the way with the included tiebacks. This gazebo will definitely be a perfect choice for your garden get-togethers. The tent is easy to assemble. NOTE: This product should NEVER be used under bad weather, such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storm, etc. Features: Colour: Anthracite Material: Powder-coated steel frame + water-resistant fabric Overall dimensions: 360 x 312 x 265 cm (L x W x H) Diagonal length: 36
£245.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk