Garden Marquee with LED String Lights Canopy Tent Outdoor Pavilion vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Marquee with LED String Lights 3x3 m Taupe Outdoor Sunshade

Garden Marquee with LED String Lights Canopy Tent Outdoor Pavilion vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.59
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3x3m Taupe Polyester PA-Coated Canopy Powder-Coated Steel Frame

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.39
GBP 305.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3x3m with LED String Lights Waterproof Gazebo Party Tent

£432.99
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3x3m with LED String Lights Waterproof Gazebo Party Tent

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3x3m with LED String Lights Waterproof Gazebo Party Tent

£455.99
Free Delivery
Garden Marquee with LED String Lights Canopy Tent Outdoor Pavilion vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 1 Marquee / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286365731 / MPN: 3070309 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20052662621 / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: taupe / Roof Material: Polyester / Item Height: 2.7 m / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 2.7 m / Features: Waterproof / Item Width: 3 m / Installation: Self Assembly / Coverage: 9 sq.m / Item Depth: 3 m / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8720286365731 / GTIN: 8720286365731 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 25.6 kg
£297.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Party Tent 3x6m Green Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter
£80.26
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery