vidaXL Garden Planter 150x50x50 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

(natural pine) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 50 x 150 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.79
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Pine 150x50x50 cm Raised Garden Bed Rustic for Patio Edge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.84
GBP 182.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 150x50x50 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Generous capacity: The outdoor planter provides plenty of space for growing all your vegetables, flowers and other plants.Decorative function: Use the patio planter to create your own little garden. It will bring a lively atmosphere and be the ideal decoration for your living space. Good to know:To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover. Features: Material: Solid pine wood (untreated) Dimensions: 150 x 50 x 50 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:150.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 837484
£148.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk