vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter 50x50x50 cm – Galvanised Steel, Square, Outdoor, Silver

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

In stock
£66.78
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Galvanized Steel Grey 50x50x50 cm Elevated Square Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
GBP 69.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

In stock
£82.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Usage】: This steel planter box can be used on any surface and allows for optional drainage holes to prevent flooding 【Durable Material】: Made of galvanised steel, this planter is - and hard-wearing, ensuring long-term outdoor use 【Ample Space】: With dimensions of 50 x 50 x 50 cm, this garden planter offers ample space for soil, plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers 【 Protection】: By elevating plants, this garden planter safeguards them from weeds, , and ground-dwelling s 【Wide Application】: Ideal for gardens, balconies, patios, and other outdoor living spaces, this planter is perfect for DIY decorating and gardening projects
£56.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench Seats with Planter 117cm Outdoor
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery