(natural pine, 82.5 x 40 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planter 82.5x40x78 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

(natural pine, 82.5 x 40 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 82.5x40x78 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 78 x 82.5 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(natural pine, 82.5 x 40 x 78 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid...
£90.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com