vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planter Black 82.5x82.5x39 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

(black pine, 82.5 x 82.5 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Black 82.5x82.5x39cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Raised Garden Planter 39 x 82.5 x 82.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£120.90
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£150.84
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter, Raised Bed for Patio Terrace Balcony Yard, Outdoor Flower Box for Plant Vegetable Herb, Flower Pot, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Color】: Comes in a stylish black color that fits any garden aesthetic 【Size】: Dimensions of 82.5 x 82.5 x 39 cm, it's spacious enough for multiple plant 【Functionality】: Perfect for planting vegetables, herbs, and flower 【Usage】: Ideal for garden, patio, or balcon 【Material】: Made from solid pinewoo
£101.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk