vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter – Black Hexagon Steel, 104 x 90 x 45 cm

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

In stock
£81.86
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Planter Black Steel Hexagonal 104x90x45cm Outdoor Raised Bed Large

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
GBP 85.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

In stock
£100.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Ample Space】: With generous dimensions, this planter provides ample space for your favorite flowers, vegetables, herbs, and plants, promoting healthy growth 【Raised Design】: Featuring a raised design, this garden planter allows you to control soil quality and customize the soil mixture to suit varied plant needs 【Sturdy Material】: This black outdoor garden planter is made from weather- and hard-wearing steel, ensuring longevity in any garden or patio. Dimensions: 104x90x45 cm. Weight: 6.93 kg 【Multi-Use Planter】: Ideal for DIY enthusiasts, this steel planter can be used for decorating gardens, patios, or as a compost container, enhancing your outdoor space 【Open Ground】: The open bottom design prevents waterlogging, reduces root rot risk, and ensures maximum growth potential by offering easy nutrient access
£68.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Corner Bench Seats with Planter 117cm Outdoor
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery