vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Outdoor Plant Pot Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Outdoor Plant Pot Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Brown 62x50x57 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Honey Brown Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 62 x 50 x 57cm - Size: 57 x 62 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Box Outdoor Plant Pot Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid...
£66.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com