Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Wax Brown Solid Wood Pine

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Solid Pine Wood Brown Pine 90x50x70cm Raised Bed Planter Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.38
GBP 103.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Power Source: Manual / Occasion: Garden, Patio, Balcony / Size: 90 x 50 x 70 cm, 90x50x70 / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Area of Use: Deck / UPC: 8721012076198 / MPN: 837471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065360648 / Item Length: 90 cm / Colour: brown pine / Care Instructions: Protect with waterproof cover / Item Height: 70 cm / Style: Rustic / Features: Solid Construction / Finish: Untreated, Wooden, Natural, Waxed / Item Width: 50 cm / Material: Solid Pine Wood / Compatible Plant Type: Aloe Vera / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Flower / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Planter / EAN: 8721012076198 / GTIN: 8721012076198 / Item Weight: 17.75 kg
£100.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery