Vidaxl Garden Planter Galvanised Steel 40X40X36 Cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£26.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Galvanised Steel Round Grey 40x40x36 cm Weatherproof Raised Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
GBP 27.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£28.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£28.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£33.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£33.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Vidaxl Garden Planter Galvanised Steel 40X40X36 Cm Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery