vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Galvanized Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter Hexagon Raised Bed Galvanized Steel Open Bottom Outdoor 138x120x45 cm

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Hexagon 138X120X45cm Galvanized Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Raised Galv. Steel Grey Hexagonal 138x120x45 cm No Bottom Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.80
GBP 69.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Hexagon Galvanized Steel

In stock
£83.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Galvanized Steel

Cheapest offer

The garden planter is ideal for growing a variety of your favourite flowers and plants in your garden and any outdoor living space. ...
£55.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com