vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter Hexagon Steel - Anthracite, Raised Design, 138x120x45 cm

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

In stock
£106.07
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Hexagon Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Raised garden planter Anthracite steel 138x120x45cm open-bottom raised bed large

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.68
GBP 109.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

In stock
£129.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Anthracite Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Raised Design】: The raised design of this steel planter allows you to optimize soil quality and composition for your plants' specific needs 【Versatile Application】: Ideal for gardens and outdoor living spaces, this anthracite garden planter can also double as a compost container 【Ample Space】: With dimensions of 138x120x45 cm, this outdoor flower pot offers generous soil capacity for diverse plant types 【Open Ground】: Featuring an open bottom, this hexagon garden planter prevents water logging and root rot, promoting healthier plant growth 【Material Durability】: Made from weather- steel, this anthracite garden planter is designed for long-lasting outdoor use
£88.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery