vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x60 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Grey Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x60 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Grey Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Grey 80x60x41cm Solid Pine Wood Stackable Raised Planter Foldable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
GBP 68.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £49.99

vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x60 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest offer

This stackable wooden garden planter is ideal for growing a variety of flowers, vegetables or plants. It is a perfect choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, front porches, patios, etc. Features: Robust and stable frame: Solid pinewood is known for its strength and durability. Its straight grains and distinctive knots contribute to its rustic charm Practical design: The planter allows you to stack more units (not included) to meet the needs of different heights. Additionally, the galvanised hinges are not fixed, so you can change the shape of this outdoor planter according to your own needs Foldable design: The planter box can also be folded when not in use for saving space and easy transportation thanks to the fully galvanised hinges Open bottom: The open bottom of the raised garden bed ensures well-water drainage and breathability for plants Board thickness: 20 mm With hinged galvanised metal corners Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Weight: 13.4 kg Colo
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk