vidaXL Garden Planter with 2 Pots, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Grey Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with 2 Pots, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Grey Poly Rattan

In stock
£68.38
Free Delivery

Garden Planters with 2 Pots Outdoor Flower Pot Plant Pot Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Grey PE Rattan with Steel Frame 90x20x40cm 2 Pots Outdoor Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.32
GBP 71.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with 2 Pots, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Grey Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Constructed with PE rattan, a tough and low-maintenance synthetic material, this garden planter mimics natural rattan for a weather-resistant addition to your outdoor decor
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery