vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x40x121.5 cm PP

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x40x121.5 cm PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Black 120x40x121.5cm PP, Black

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Black Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 120 x 40 x 121.5cm - Size: 121.5 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x40x121.5 cm PP

In stock
£87.79
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Black PP 120x40x121.5cm Outdoor Garden Planter Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.05
GBP 88.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 120x40x121.5 cm PP

Cheapest offer

With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace, and garden with beautiful plants. Durable material: This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use. Large bottom box: The bottom box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Versatile: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace, and garden with beautiful plants.Durable material: This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use.Large bottom box: The bottom box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers.Versatile: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses.
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk