Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X136 Cm Pp

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X136 Cm Pp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Black Polypropylene with Trellis 120x40x136cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.95
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP 120x40x136 cm Outdoor Planter for Balcony.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
GBP 105.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

£109.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Brown PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.94
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X136 Cm Pp

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Box Black PP
£178.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 120X40X121.5 Cm Pp
£71.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery