Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 80X40X136 Cm Pp

Used Offers from £108.31

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 80X40X136 Cm Pp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

£75.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 80x40x136cm Polypropylene Outdoor Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.28
GBP 77.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.05
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Brown PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.24
Free Delivery

NEW Garden Planter w/Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.55
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Blue Grey 80X40X136 Cm Pp

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace.
£52.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Box Patio Planter Pot Box PP vidaXL
£75.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery