vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Dark Grey 80X80X136cm Pp, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

In stock
£103.02
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 80x80x136cm Polypropylene Outdoor for Veg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.45
GBP 107.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

In stock
£128.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm

Cheapest offer

With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants. Sturdy and durable material: This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use. Generous capacity: The bottom box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Integrated trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Colour: Blue grey Material: PP (polypropylene) Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 136 cm (L x W x H)
£86.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk