vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Grey 160X120X140cm Pp, Grey

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Grey 160X120X140cm Pp, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£216.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.19
Free Delivery

Garden planter with trellis Blue grey 160x120x140cm PP rattan-look modular 4pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.51
GBP 267.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter With Trellis Grey 160X120X140cm Pp, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Features: Durable material: Polypropylene is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact Generous capacity: The outdoor planter provides plenty of space for growing all your vegetables, flowers and other plants Practical design: The ideal bottom layer helps retain moisture and allows for easy drainage. Additionally, the integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses Modular design: This planter consists of 6 flower boxes that can be freely combined according to your needs Beautiful rattan look: The patio planter is designed with a rattan look, bringing an elegant charm to your living space Specifications: Dimensions: cm Weight: 26.9 kg Colour: Grey Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 367876
£216.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk